day 15: someone I fancy at the moment

Ini cheesy-cheesy gimanaaa gitu tugasnya. Mwahahahaha.. Someone I fancy at the moment ya the one and only akang Mbee lah..

ini diaaaa oom2 cina yang sukanya ngebully gue!šŸ˜†

Ini foto lagi di Sanpachi CP apa ya kalo gak salah. Udah lumayan lama juga ini fotonya. Pun gue lupa abis ngapain ke CP. Kayaknya nemenin Mbee urusan MTG deh. Soalnya mana mau gue jalan ke CP, jauh aje bos. Sini mainannya di Selatan aja lah yang masih selemparan kolor dari rumah. Hahaha..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s