research grant 2013

Pengen ikutan riset salah satu dosen biar dapet research grant!

Semoga ada dosen yang lagi punya topik penelitian yang menarik. Otak tumpul gue ini mana sanggup kalo disuruh bikin ide riset gede sendirian?? Ya walopun ide mah ada aja yaaaa.. Tapi kan tapi kan..😦

Duh semoga aja deh ada dosen yang lagi nyari mahasiswa buat diajak ikutan riset yaaa..😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s