granny mode: on

perlengkapan perang malam ini :D

perlengkapan perang malam iniπŸ˜€

Dikarenakan punggung gue lagi encok akibat salah posisi tidur, malam ini ritual gue sebelum tidur jadi tambah panjang. Gue kudu ngoles2in Wintogeno ke punggung yang sakit. Niatnya sih pengen beli Counterpain Cool, tapi kosong bu ibuuu.. Adanya ini ya sudahlah ya, cukup membantu kok walaupun gak sedahsyat si Counterpain.

Next, ada betadine. So, for you who knows me personally.. Hehehe.. I’m a clumsy girl, I often hurt myself accidentally. Hehe.. So.. Ngerti ya kenapa ada betadine di situ.πŸ˜€

Selebihnya sih ritual biasa.. Body cream, bedak bayi, sama lipbalm.πŸ™‚

Sooooo, nite nite everyone. Have a nice dream..πŸ˜‰

Sent from Achie’s black gemstone.πŸ˜‰

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s