skripsiiiiii!!

Apaaa?? Ngapain ngebahas skripsi lagi Achieeeeee?? Oh nooooo!!

Don’t worry just be happy. Bukan skripsi gue kok ini. Haha.. Ini skripsinya Mbee. Yes, Mbee lagi skripsian. Tepatnya sih lagi nyusun proposal biar bisa dikumpulin tanggal 24 ini. Alhamdulillah dia keliatannya cukup semangat untuk ngerjain skripsi. Berhubung gue cuma bisa bantu doa sama jadi cheerleader jadi ya gue harap dia ga patah semangat ngadepin masalah2 skripsi dan gak berubah jadi Skripzilla kayak gue. Lol.

On my own life, hmm.. Life’s good. And nice. And hectic. Hehe.. Lagi malas nulis tentang hidup sendiri. So I’m just gonna share one photo taken on my birthday when I had a date with Mbee.πŸ™‚

Until my next post, have a good day, dear people..πŸ˜€

maafkan muka2 kekenyangan inih :D

maafkan muka2 kekenyangan inihπŸ˜€

Sent from Achie’s black gemstone.πŸ˜‰

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s