life’s like this

Me: kejepit? Kepentok? Mecahin gelas?
Him: nope.
Me: kejeduk? Keplitek? Kejepit?
Him: mengulang kata kejepit dua kali.
Me: hmm..
Him: hahahahahahahhaha.. pasti kepo berat deh. Lama2 kalo salah terus mukanya jadi asyem.
Me: he euh. Jadi?
Him: *menyebutkan jawaban* hahahahahahahahahaha
Me: puas bener ketawanya..
Him: emang enak? Kayak gak pernah aja sendirinya??
Me: kapan??
Him: *menyebutkan suatu kejadian*
Me: huahahahahahahahhahahahaha *ketawa sampe batuk2*

Astaga, tengah malem gini ngajak tebak2an. Si abang ih, eneng jadi suka.. (blush)

Posted with WordPress for BlackBerry.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s