gue dong lagi belajar merajut! hahahaha.. eh telat ya? nggak dong. nggak ada kata terlambat buat belajar.😀

gara2nya emak gue pengen merajut lagi, jadilah tadi beli benang. terus gue kalap lah ya ngeliat itu benang pada lucu2 bener warnanya. beli deh 1 gulung buat gue belajar. ini pertama2 disuruh bikin tatakan gelas sama emak gue. ya kali deh mak kapan kelarnya. gelas aye gede! :p

wish me luck!😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s