CONGRATULATIONS, darling!

finally you made it, girl!

Mariska Adeline Sukmajaya, S.Psi

wow ow ow. i’m so proud of you! segala cicitan begadangan jungkir balik mau bunuh dirinya membuahkan hasil kamu jadi sarjana psikologi. dan skripsi pake bahasa inggris. total proud! no less. mwah!

hari ini sangat menyenangkan. keketawaan sebelum sidang, cicitan nervous kamu, makan2 selama nunggu kamu sidang, makan2 lagi setelah kamu selesai sidang, jajan wall’s cornetto *gue aja ini ya. nggragas*, terus beli j.cool sama Andra dan Kania juga, terus nuker voucher baskin robins. buset ini lo yg sidang kenapa gue yang hedon? lol.

and after that, the best part is we’re going to work together for a week! hello, 2000 CVs! huahahaha..

after that, too, we’re going to spend another day at PI. heran. doyan amat sih kita ke PI? lol.
terus sebulan dari hari ini, kita mamam2 di 7-11! yay. it’s your celebration, baby. mwah mwah mwah!

gue-dian-eneng sarjana-icha 2010-andra

oh my, gue bangga banget sama eloooooooo! spank!

P.S. ayok ah gue cepet nyusul! proposal sayaaaanggg, come to mama!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s