dear eyang..

eyang, happy belated birthday ya..

udah lama aku gak sowan ke rumah eyang yang baru. sekarang rumahnya udah direnovasi jadi bagus deh.. kemaren abis gempa kan halamannya jadi jelek banget..

terakhir aku main ke sana juga eyang kakung sama oom arif belum pindah ke sana. sekarang udah bareng2 lagi ya yang, pasti seneng deh bisa kumpul bertiga lagi.

eyang, aku kangen.. eyang kapan main ke mimpiku lagi? kita ngobrol2 lagi ya nanti. aku pengen cerita banyak sama eyang.🙂

eyang, have a great birthday ya.. me miss you..🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s